Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18233 - Narmada Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-10-2014) running status for Narmada Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Indore Jn. (INDB) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mangliya Gaon (MGG) 05:32 PM 05:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 PM N/A
Barlai (BLAX) 05:42 PM 05:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Naranjipur (NRGR) 06:20 PM 06:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Undasa Madhawpu (UDM) 06:33 PM 06:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 PM N/A
Karchha (KDHA) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Vikramnagar (VRG) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 07:10 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Tarana Road (TAN) 08:06 PM 08:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Berchha (BCH) 08:34 PM 08:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Kali Sindh (KSH) 08:48 PM 08:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 PM N/A
Akodia (AKD) 09:06 PM 09:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Kalapipal (KPP) 09:31 PM 09:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 PM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 01:34 AM 01:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 02:53 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 AM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 03:12 AM 03:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 03:56 AM 03:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 04:07 AM 04:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 04:30 AM 04:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 04:47 AM 04:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 05:15 AM 05:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 06:25 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Adhartal (ADTL) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Deori (DOE) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Gosalpur (GSPR) 07:12 AM 07:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Dundi (DDCE) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Sleemanabad Rd (SBD) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Sansarpur (SNRR) 07:59 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Niwar (NWR) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 09:00 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Jhalwara (JLW) 09:49 AM 09:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 AM N/A
Rupaund (RPD) 10:01 AM 10:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Chandia Road (CHD) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Karkeli (KKI) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 12:35 PM 12:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Chhulha (CLF) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Jaithari (JTI) 01:17 PM 01:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
Nigaura (NIQ) 01:27 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 PM N/A
Venkatnagra (VKR) 01:36 PM 01:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 PM N/A
Harri (HRB) 01:46 PM 01:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 PM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 02:10 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Khodri (KOI) 02:21 PM 02:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 PM N/A
Bhanwar Tonk (BHTK) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Khongsara (KGS) 03:00 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Tenganmada (TGQ) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Salkaroad (SLKR) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Kalmitar (KLTR) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Ghutku (GTK) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Usalapur (USL) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 04:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18233,18233 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18233,18233 train running status,18233 train,18233 train running stutus,train running status 18233,running status of 18233,18233 current running status,train no 18233,18233 narmada exp. today running detail,18233 runing status,Current running status 18233,18233 Running train status,Train 18233,rail enquiry