Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18233 - Narmada Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at Bhopal Jn. (BPL) at 11:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 05:15 PM Departed 05:15 PM No Delay
Mangliya Gaon (MGG) 05:32 PM 05:33 PM Departed 05:40 PM 8 Mins. Late
Barlai (BLAX) 05:42 PM 05:43 PM Departed 05:50 PM 8 Mins. Late
Dewas (DWX) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Departed 06:05 PM 2 Mins. Late
Naranjipur (NRGR) 06:20 PM 06:21 PM Departed 06:27 PM 7 Mins. Late
Undasa Madhawpu (UDM) 06:33 PM 06:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Karchha (KDHA) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Departed 07:02 PM 21 Mins. Late
Vikramnagar (VRG) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:16 PM 17 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 07:10 PM 07:40 PM Departed 07:30 PM 20 Mins. Late
Tarana Road (TAN) 08:06 PM 08:07 PM Departed 08:32 PM 26 Mins. Late
Maksi (MKC) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:43 PM 25 Mins. Late
Berchha (BCH) 08:34 PM 08:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 PM N/A
Kali Sindh (KSH) 08:48 PM 08:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Akodia (AKD) 09:06 PM 09:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 PM N/A
Kalapipal (KPP) 09:31 PM 09:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Departed 11:25 PM 10 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 PM N/A
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 01:34 AM 01:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 02:53 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 AM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 03:12 AM 03:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 03:56 AM 03:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 04:07 AM 04:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 04:30 AM 04:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 04:47 AM 04:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 05:15 AM 05:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 06:25 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Adhartal (ADTL) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Deori (DOE) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 AM N/A
Gosalpur (GSPR) 07:12 AM 07:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Dundi (DDCE) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Sleemanabad Rd (SBD) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Sansarpur (SNRR) 07:59 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Niwar (NWR) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 09:00 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Jhalwara (JLW) 09:49 AM 09:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 AM N/A
Rupaund (RPD) 10:01 AM 10:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 AM N/A
Chandia Road (CHD) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Karkeli (KKI) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 12:35 PM 12:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Chhulha (CLF) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
Jaithari (JTI) 01:17 PM 01:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 PM N/A
Nigaura (NIQ) 01:27 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Venkatnagra (VKR) 01:36 PM 01:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 PM N/A
Harri (HRB) 01:46 PM 01:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 02:10 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Khodri (KOI) 02:21 PM 02:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 PM N/A
Bhanwar Tonk (BHTK) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 PM N/A
Khongsara (KGS) 03:00 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Tenganmada (TGQ) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Salkaroad (SLKR) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Kalmitar (KLTR) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Ghutku (GTK) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Usalapur (USL) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 11:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18233,18233 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18233,18233 train running status,18233 train,18233 train running stutus,train running status 18233,running status of 18233,18233 current running status,train no 18233,18233 narmada exp. today running detail,Current running status 18233,Train 18233,18233 runing status,18233 running train status,rail enquiry