Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18233 - Narmada Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 34 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Barlai (BLAX) at 06:16 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 05:15 PM Departed 05:30 PM No Delay
Mangliya Gaon (MGG) 05:32 PM 05:33 PM Departed 06:04 PM 32 Mins. Late
Barlai (BLAX) 05:42 PM 05:43 PM Departed 06:16 PM 34 Mins. Late
Dewas (DWX) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Naranjipur (NRGR) 06:20 PM 06:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Undasa Madhawpu (UDM) 06:33 PM 06:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 PM N/A
Karchha (KDHA) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Vikramnagar (VRG) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 07:10 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
Tarana Road (TAN) 08:06 PM 08:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Berchha (BCH) 08:34 PM 08:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Kali Sindh (KSH) 08:48 PM 08:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Akodia (AKD) 09:06 PM 09:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 PM N/A
Kalapipal (KPP) 09:31 PM 09:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 PM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 AM N/A
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 AM N/A
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 01:34 AM 01:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 02:53 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 03:12 AM 03:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 AM N/A
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 03:56 AM 03:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 04:07 AM 04:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 04:30 AM 04:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 04:47 AM 04:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 05:15 AM 05:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 06:25 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Adhartal (ADTL) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Deori (DOE) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Gosalpur (GSPR) 07:12 AM 07:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Dundi (DDCE) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 AM N/A
Sleemanabad Rd (SBD) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 AM N/A
Sansarpur (SNRR) 07:59 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Niwar (NWR) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Katni South (KTES) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 AM N/A
Jhalwara (JLW) 09:49 AM 09:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Rupaund (RPD) 10:01 AM 10:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Chandia Road (CHD) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Karkeli (KKI) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 AM N/A
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 PM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 PM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 12:35 PM 12:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 PM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 PM N/A
Chhulha (CLF) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 PM N/A
Jaithari (JTI) 01:17 PM 01:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Nigaura (NIQ) 01:27 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 PM N/A
Venkatnagra (VKR) 01:36 PM 01:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Harri (HRB) 01:46 PM 01:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 02:10 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Khodri (KOI) 02:21 PM 02:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Bhanwar Tonk (BHTK) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Khongsara (KGS) 03:00 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Tenganmada (TGQ) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 PM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Salkaroad (SLKR) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 PM N/A
Kalmitar (KLTR) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Ghutku (GTK) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Usalapur (USL) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2015 at 06:30 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18233,18233 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18233,18233 train running status,18233 train,train running status 18233,Train 18233,18233 current running status,18233 train running stutus,running status of 18233,train no 18233,18233 live running status,18233 live status,18233 train live running status,18233 runing status,rail enquiry