Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18233 - Narmada Express
Running train status for 01st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-02-2015) running status for Narmada Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Indore Jn. (INDB) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mangliya Gaon (MGG) 05:32 PM 05:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 PM N/A
Barlai (BLAX) 05:42 PM 05:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Naranjipur (NRGR) 06:20 PM 06:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Undasa Madhawpu (UDM) 06:33 PM 06:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 PM N/A
Karchha (KDHA) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Vikramnagar (VRG) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 07:10 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Tarana Road (TAN) 08:06 PM 08:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Berchha (BCH) 08:34 PM 08:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Kali Sindh (KSH) 08:48 PM 08:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 PM N/A
Akodia (AKD) 09:06 PM 09:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Kalapipal (KPP) 09:31 PM 09:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 PM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 01:34 AM 01:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 02:53 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 AM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 03:12 AM 03:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 03:56 AM 03:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 04:07 AM 04:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 04:30 AM 04:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 04:47 AM 04:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 05:15 AM 05:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 06:25 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Adhartal (ADTL) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Deori (DOE) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Gosalpur (GSPR) 07:12 AM 07:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Dundi (DDCE) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Sleemanabad Rd (SBD) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Sansarpur (SNRR) 07:59 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Niwar (NWR) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Katni South (KTES) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Jhalwara (JLW) 09:49 AM 09:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 AM N/A
Rupaund (RPD) 10:01 AM 10:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Chandia Road (CHD) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Karkeli (KKI) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 12:35 PM 12:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Chhulha (CLF) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Jaithari (JTI) 01:17 PM 01:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
Nigaura (NIQ) 01:27 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 PM N/A
Venkatnagra (VKR) 01:36 PM 01:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 PM N/A
Harri (HRB) 01:46 PM 01:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 PM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 02:10 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Khodri (KOI) 02:21 PM 02:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 PM N/A
Bhanwar Tonk (BHTK) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Khongsara (KGS) 03:00 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Tenganmada (TGQ) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Salkaroad (SLKR) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Kalmitar (KLTR) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Ghutku (GTK) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Usalapur (USL) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of March 2015 at 09:49 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18233,18233 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18233,18233 train running status,18233 train,train running status 18233,18233 train running stutus,Train 18233,18233 current running status,running status of 18233,train no 18233,18233 live running status,18233 live status,18233 runing status,18233 current status,rail enquiry