Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18233 - Narmada Express
Running train status for 28th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 26 Minutes
Train Arrived at Berchha (BCH) at 09:01 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 05:15 PM Departed 05:15 PM No Delay
Mangliya Gaon (MGG) 05:32 PM 05:33 PM Departed 05:35 PM 3 Mins. Late
Barlai (BLAX) 05:42 PM 05:43 PM Departed 05:47 PM 5 Mins. Late
Dewas (DWX) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Departed 06:08 PM 5 Mins. Late
Naranjipur (NRGR) 06:20 PM 06:21 PM Departed 06:22 PM 2 Mins. Late
Undasa Madhawpu (UDM) 06:33 PM 06:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Karchha (KDHA) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Departed 07:00 PM 19 Mins. Late
Vikramnagar (VRG) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:12 PM 13 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 07:10 PM 07:40 PM Departed 07:30 PM 20 Mins. Late
Tarana Road (TAN) 08:06 PM 08:07 PM Departed 08:31 PM 25 Mins. Late
Maksi (MKC) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:43 PM 25 Mins. Late
Berchha (BCH) 08:34 PM 08:36 PM Departed 09:01 PM 27 Mins. Late
Kali Sindh (KSH) 08:48 PM 08:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Akodia (AKD) 09:06 PM 09:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 PM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Kalapipal (KPP) 09:31 PM 09:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 PM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 01:34 AM 01:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 AM N/A
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 02:53 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 03:12 AM 03:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 AM N/A
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 03:56 AM 03:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 04:07 AM 04:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 04:30 AM 04:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 04:47 AM 04:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 05:15 AM 05:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 06:25 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 AM N/A
Adhartal (ADTL) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 AM N/A
Deori (DOE) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Gosalpur (GSPR) 07:12 AM 07:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Dundi (DDCE) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Sleemanabad Rd (SBD) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Sansarpur (SNRR) 07:59 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Niwar (NWR) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Katni South (KTES) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 AM N/A
Jhalwara (JLW) 09:49 AM 09:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Rupaund (RPD) 10:01 AM 10:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 AM N/A
Chandia Road (CHD) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
Karkeli (KKI) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 AM N/A
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 PM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 12:35 PM 12:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 PM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 PM N/A
Chhulha (CLF) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
Jaithari (JTI) 01:17 PM 01:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Nigaura (NIQ) 01:27 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Venkatnagra (VKR) 01:36 PM 01:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Harri (HRB) 01:46 PM 01:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 02:10 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Khodri (KOI) 02:21 PM 02:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 PM N/A
Bhanwar Tonk (BHTK) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Khongsara (KGS) 03:00 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 PM N/A
Tenganmada (TGQ) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 PM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Salkaroad (SLKR) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Kalmitar (KLTR) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Ghutku (GTK) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Usalapur (USL) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of March 2015 at 09:24 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18233,18233 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18233,18233 train running status,18233 train,train running status 18233,Train 18233,18233 current running status,18233 train running stutus,running status of 18233,train no 18233,18233 live running status,18233 live status,18233 Running train status,18233 current status,rail enquiry