Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train C G Smprk Krnti (12823)
C G Smprk Krnti Train Rating by Passengers
12823 - C G Smprk Krnti has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12469 votes and 1441 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12823 - C G Smprk KrntiDurg (DURG)H Nizamuddin (NZM)Mon Thu Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 DURG Durg1Source 12:00 SourceN/A1
2 R Raipur Jn112:35 12:40 5:00371
3 BYT Bhatapara113:33 13:35 2:001011
4 BSP Bilaspur Jn114:30 14:50 20:001471
5 PND Pendra Road116:25 16:27 2:002481
6 APR Anuppur Jn117:20 17:25 5:002981
7 SDL Shahdol118:05 18:07 2:003391
8 UMR Umaria119:04 19:06 2:004061
9 KMZ Katni Murwara120:35 20:45 10:004681
10 SGO Saugor123:15 23:20 5:006551
11 JHS Jhansi Jn102:30 02:40 10:008822
12 NZM H Nizamuddin109:05 Destination Destination12842
12823,12823 train running status,12823 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12823,indian railwy current status 12823,12823 current running status,running status of 12823,12823 train,current live train status 12823,train no 12823,train no. 12823 running status,running status 12823,12823 train status,train 12823,train no.12823,rail enquiry