Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train C G Smprk Krnti (12823)
C G Smprk Krnti Train Rating by Passengers
12823 - C G Smprk Krnti has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12469 votes and 1441 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12823 - C G Smprk KrntiDurg (DURG)H Nizamuddin (NZM)Mon Thu Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 DURG Durg1Source 12:00 SourceN/A1
2 R Raipur Jn112:35 12:40 5:00371
3 BYT Bhatapara113:33 13:35 2:001011
4 BSP Bilaspur Jn114:30 14:50 20:001471
5 PND Pendra Road116:25 16:27 2:002481
6 APR Anuppur Jn117:20 17:25 5:002981
7 SDL Shahdol118:05 18:07 2:003391
8 UMR Umaria119:04 19:06 2:004061
9 KMZ Katni Murwara120:35 20:45 10:004681
10 SGO Saugor123:15 23:20 5:006551
11 JHS Jhansi Jn102:30 02:40 10:008822
12 NZM H Nizamuddin109:05 Destination Destination12842
12823,12823 train running status,12823 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12823,indian railwy current status 12823,12823 current running status,current live train status 12823,running status of 12823,12823 train,train no. 12823 running status,train no 12823,running status 12823,12823 train status,12823 train route,12823 current location,rail enquiry