Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Lalmati Express (12865)
Lalmati Express Train Rating by Passengers
12865 - Lalmati Express has 2 out of 5 rating based on 11138 votes and 74 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12865 - Lalmati ExpressHowrah Jn (HWH)Purulia Jn (PRR)Tue Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah Jn1Source 08:30 SourceN/A1
2 KGP Kharagpur Jn110:18 10:20 2:001161
3 JGM Jhargram110:52 10:53 1:001541
4 CKU Chakulia111:13 11:14 1:001831
5 GTS Ghatsila111:37 11:38 1:002141
6 TATA Tatanagar Jn112:17 12:22 5:002501
7 CNI Chandil Jn113:20 13:22 2:002861
8 BBM Barabhum113:37 13:38 1:003091
9 PRR Purulia Jn114:15 Destination Destination3401
12865,12865 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12865,train no 12865,12865 trian,12865 train running status,runninp train status of 12865,12865 train,current status of train no 12865 ,status 12865,running status of 12865,train running 12865,train no 12865 runing date,runing status of 12865,12865 train status,rail enquiry