Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Lalmati Express (12865)
Lalmati Express Train Rating by Passengers
12865 - Lalmati Express has 2 out of 5 rating based on 11138 votes and 74 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12865 - Lalmati ExpressHowrah Jn (HWH)Purulia Jn (PRR)Tue Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah Jn1Source 08:30 SourceN/A1
2 KGP Kharagpur Jn110:18 10:20 2:001161
3 JGM Jhargram110:52 10:53 1:001541
4 CKU Chakulia111:13 11:14 1:001831
5 GTS Ghatsila111:37 11:38 1:002141
6 TATA Tatanagar Jn112:17 12:22 5:002501
7 CNI Chandil Jn113:20 13:22 2:002861
8 BBM Barabhum113:37 13:38 1:003091
9 PRR Purulia Jn114:15 Destination Destination3401
12865,12865 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12865,12865 trian,train 12865,train no 12865,runninp train status of 12865,status 12865,12865 train currentposition,runing status of 12865,Train no 12865 running status,train no 12865 runing date,12865 train,http://www.railenquiry.in/trainstatic/12865,12865 train status,rail enquiry