Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Durgiana Express (12357)
Durgiana Express Train Rating by Passengers
12357 - Durgiana Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12060 votes and 1433 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12357 - Durgiana ExpressKolkata (KOAA)Amritsar Jn (ASR)Tue Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KOAA Kolkata1Source 12:20 SourceN/A1
2 ASN Asansol Jn114:57 14:59 2:002031
3 DHN Dhanbad Jn115:57 16:02 5:002621
4 PNME Parasnath116:34 16:35 1:003091
5 GAYA Gaya Jn118:38 18:43 5:004601
6 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn121:00 21:20 20:006631
7 BSB Varanasi Jn121:55 22:00 5:006801
8 LKO Lucknow Nr102:45 02:55 10:009632
9 MB Moradabad107:50 08:00 10:0012892
10 SRE Saharanpur111:20 11:30 10:0014822
11 UMB Ambala Cant Jn112:50 13:00 10:0015632
12 LDH Ludhiana Jn114:32 14:40 8:0016762
13 JUC Jalandhar City115:38 15:43 5:0017332
14 ASR Amritsar Jn117:20 Destination Destination18122
12357,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12357,12357 running status,raning stats train12357,12357 train running status,Running status of 12357,train 12357,train no 12357,12357 train,12357 train status,Train running status 12357,12357 train running imformation,12357 current running status,train no.12357,12357 koaa asr raning time detels,rail enquiry