Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Durgiana Express (12357)
Durgiana Express Train Rating by Passengers
12357 - Durgiana Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12060 votes and 1433 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12357 - Durgiana ExpressKolkata (KOAA)Amritsar Jn (ASR)Tue Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KOAA Kolkata1Source 12:20 SourceN/A1
2 ASN Asansol Jn114:57 14:59 2:002031
3 DHN Dhanbad Jn115:57 16:02 5:002621
4 PNME Parasnath116:33 16:35 2:003091
5 GAYA Gaya Jn118:38 18:43 5:004601
6 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn121:12 21:22 10:006631
7 BSB Varanasi Jn121:55 22:00 5:006801
8 LKO Lucknow Nr102:45 02:55 10:009632
9 MB Moradabad107:50 08:00 10:0012892
10 SRE Saharanpur111:20 11:30 10:0014822
11 UMB Ambala Cant Jn112:50 13:00 10:0015632
12 LDH Ludhiana Jn114:32 14:40 8:0016762
13 JUC Jalandhar City115:38 15:43 5:0017332
14 ASR Amritsar Jn117:20 Destination Destination18122
12357,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12357,12357 running status,raning stats train12357,12357 train running status,Running status of 12357,train 12357,12357 train,train no 12357,12357 train status,12357 current running status,Train running status 12357,12357 train running imformation,train no.12357,12357 live status,rail enquiry