Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Subarnarekha Express (13301)
Subarnarekha Express Train Rating by Passengers
13301 - Subarnarekha Express has 1 out of 5 rating based on 11473 votes and 34 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
13301 - Subarnarekha ExpressDhanbad Jn (DHN)Tatanagar Jn (TATA)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 DHN Dhanbad Jn1Source 05:35 SourceN/A1
2 SDBH Sindriblock Hut106:07 06:08 1:00231
3 PEH Pathardih Jn106:35 06:55 20:00311
4 SDMD Sudamdih107:09 07:10 1:00321
5 BJE Bhojudih Jn107:20 07:22 2:00341
6 SNTD Santaldih107:29 07:30 1:00411
7 ADRA Adra Jn108:05 08:25 20:00641
8 ANR Anara108:42 08:43 1:00771
9 PRR Purulia Jn109:10 09:15 5:001031
10 BBM Barabhum109:39 09:40 1:001351
11 CNI Chandil Jn110:15 10:17 2:001571
12 TATA Tatanagar Jn111:15 Destination Destination1931
s e r running 13301 train live,13301,s e r running 13301 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13301,13301 ser running status,Runing stutus 13301,http://www.railenquiry.in/trainstatic/13301,running status of 13301,train no 13301 current running status,13301 train running status,13301 running train status,13301 train,train 13301 live status,13301 running status,Runing stutus13301,rail enquiry