Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Subarnarekha Express (13301)
Subarnarekha Express Train Rating by Passengers
13301 - Subarnarekha Express has 1 out of 5 rating based on 11473 votes and 34 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
13301 - Subarnarekha ExpressDhanbad Jn (DHN)Tatanagar Jn (TATA)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 DHN Dhanbad Jn1Source 05:35 SourceN/A1
2 SDBH Sindriblock Hut106:07 06:08 1:00231
3 PEH Pathardih Jn106:35 06:55 20:00311
4 SDMD Sudamdih107:09 07:10 1:00321
5 BJE Bhojudih Jn107:20 07:22 2:00341
6 SNTD Santaldih107:29 07:30 1:00411
7 ADRA Adra Jn108:05 08:25 20:00641
8 ANR Anara108:42 08:43 1:00771
9 PRR Purulia Jn109:10 09:15 5:001031
10 BBM Barabhum109:39 09:40 1:001351
11 CNI Chandil Jn110:15 10:17 2:001571
12 TATA Tatanagar Jn111:15 Destination Destination1931
s e r running 13301 train live,13301,s e r running 13301 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13301,13301 ser running status,http://www.railenquiry.in/trainstatic/13301,running status of 13301,train no 13301 current running status,13301 train running status,train 13301 live status,13301 running train status,13301 train,13301 running status,current status of train no. 13301,running status of train no 13301,rail enquiry